ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862136
nr 1386 2136
Enrico Baj
(1924-2003), Italien
Enrico Baj (1924-2003), Italy. Figur, 72/100. Subject: 45x55, outer dimensions including frame: 57x68,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Figur. Signerad, numrerad 72/100. Motivet: 45x55, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x68 cm
1000
SEK 1100
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 20:36:26
800 kr
1.000 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Enrico Baj
Read more about Enrico Baj